Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6242 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2571
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147074
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glen
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further we have found your dream home. The Miramar Plan is a two story home with five bedrooms, three baths, and a two car garage. This impressive home offers an open floor plan with family ro
Details for 20835 Riverforest Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3384
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8479415
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glen
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 20835 Riverforest Drivean inviting and spacious home located in a desirable gated community in the heart of Land O Lakes, offering comfort, f
Details for 6342 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3811
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6346090
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glen
  5. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The buyer is responsible for the due diligence and verifying all the information regarding this property, room sizes, HOA, tax and county information. current occupied.
Details for 6282 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7405
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8486028
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glen
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
From the moment you walk through the door, theres a sense of calm that just feels like home! Where modern comfort meets easy Florida living. Imagine starting your mornings with a cup of coffee on your
Details for 2714 Slash Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2588
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403153
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glen
  5. Provided by: WATERMAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2714 Slash Way in St. Clouda well maintained home that blends comfort and style with an open concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Natural light fills the spacious li
Details for 6406 Pine Warbler Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $416,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5144212
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glen Ph 4
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning, better than new, two year old, 2 Story Home. A spacious covered front porch welcomes you into this beautiful home that offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a tranquil front view of the f
Details for 6404 Sprucepine Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $396,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2476
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5143824
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glen
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Low HOA and NO CDD** Welcome to 6404 Sprucepine Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771, a beautifully maintained home located in one of St. Clouds growing and desirable areas. This inviting property offers a comfo
Details for 2743 Slash Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $54.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6970
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6384993
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glen
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2743 Slash Way, a Solar Community! A beautiful home located in the heart of St. Cloud, Florida. Situated in a growing and desirable community, this residence offers a perfect blend of comfo
Details for 5072 Pine Abbey Drive S, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2080
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11143138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glen At Abbey Park 1
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This property qualifies for a $10,000 LENDER CREDIT! Welcome home to this charming townhome offering over 1,700 sq ft of comfortable living space and a onecar garage. Step inside to find a spacious k
Details for 6449 Sprucepine Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $347,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2638
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376345
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glen
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into comfort and style in this exquisite Lennar Lexington Model nestled in the sought after Pine Glen SOLAR master planned community of St. Cloud,