Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 643 Park Avenue, Winter Park, FL 32789
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5586
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6403591
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Park Hill
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Winter Park living at its best! This custom brownstone with an exclusive Park Avenue address offers an unparalleled Winter Park lifestyle. Ideally situated in the heart of Winter Park, moments from Pa
Details for 643 Park Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5586
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6403591
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Park Hill
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1598 17th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 101
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10549606
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Park
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Palm Beach Farms neighborhood & zoned for Addison Mizner School, this recently renovated residence offers true move in ready living on a generous lot.The oversized back
Details for 1560 Roy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26012651
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1560 Roy Drive, a stunningly remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,541 square feet of turnkey living space in a quiet, family friendly West Palm Beach neighborhood. Step inside to
Details for 693 Big Pine Avenue, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $672,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $672,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6000
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5145621
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Park Viewthe Hills Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: THE FIRM RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of space, style, and location in this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering 3,211 sq. ft. of living space with a large driveway and 2 car garage in the hi
Details for 6411 Lake Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26000957
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of West Palm Beach, this beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern living and exceptional investment potential. Currently generating over $100,00
Details for 383 Lemongrass Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2670
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391942
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Park View At The Hills Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover our only quick move In Kensington Flex plan with Deluxe kitchen option and no rear neighbors! This stunning open concept home features 4 Bedrooms and 2 Baths, with a separate Living Room / Fl
Details for Kelly Park Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 277
  3. Acreage: 10.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6333839
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Kelly Park Hills Un Iii
  5. Provided by: HD REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
10 acres of vacant land in Apopka located in the growing area of Rock Springs! Lot is buildable. Water and sewer are near by. Conveniently located near state parks, major highways, shopping and dining
Details for 727 Annabell Ridge Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3804
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6405592
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Park Viewthe Hills Ph 2 A
  5. Provided by: ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully designed, this newer construction home in Minneola offers a bright open floorplan with modern finishes and generous living spaces throughout. The kitchen is truly the heart of
Details for 5819 Monroe Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1742
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26006072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Park
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Florida Listing Experts LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT after recent appraisal. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom garage home offers durability and peace of mind with impact windows and doors. The home features an updated kitchen with