Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Grassy Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16 Sussex A  16, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11151197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Sussex Condo
  5. Building: Sussex Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and comfortable recently renovated one bedroom, one bathroom second floor condo in the desirable 55+ community of Century Village. Enjoy tile flooring throughout, a wall mounted AC unit, and a
Details for 130 Northampton G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11165878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Northampton Condos
  5. Building: Northampton Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished 1:1 first floor unit. Good location all tile floor. Located near building mailboxes and laundry. Great complex with several pools, clubhouse, tennis courts, fitness center and theater. Reas
Details for 185 Salisbury H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 706
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Salisbury A Thru I Condos
  5. Building: Salisbury A Thru I Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious 1 bed / 1.5 bath corner unit in the highly desired, guard gated 55+ community of Century Village provides you the South Florida lifestyle at a phenomenal value! This well maintained corn
Details for 180 Windsor  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1BR rental in the desirable 55+ community of Century Village! This second floor walk up offers comfortable and convenient living in one of West Palm Beach's most amenity rich communities. En
Details for 372 Camden P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 645
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village /camden Condos
  5. Building: Century Village /camden Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
For rent for tenants 55 years old or older a lovely modern 1 Bd., 1 bath condo situated on the second floor. It is freshly painted, has nice floors, wall AC units and is rented partially furnished. Ce
Details for 138 Dorchester H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 570
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11141200
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come on Down! Red Buttons sales slogan from the 1970's said it best. Come enjoy all this community has to offer, clubhouse with entertainment, pools, gyms, sailing and many other activities. This unit
Details for 231 Berkshire K  231, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168367
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  5. Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright 1 bedroom condo in Century Village, a resort style, 55 and older community in West Palm Beach. Updated kitchen and spacious living area. Quiet building with laundry facilities and assigned park