Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Chase Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000790
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002911
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 75.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26001792
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2169
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11143175
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11162209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $269,800.00
- Price sqft: $163.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11163810
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $259,200.00
- Price sqft: $176.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,990
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167114
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,888
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166224
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice