Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Shore Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5001 Old Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,664.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7148
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11106605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres Blks A,
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ocean Ridge townhome, perched directly on the sand, showcases a sunny deck and an expansive wraparound balcony perfect for catching the sunrise. Designed with a sophisticated beach chic flair, every r
Details for 30 Oceanview Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,037.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2115
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11156730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres Blks A,
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living with this brand new, never before occupied single family home in the prestigious town of Ocean Ridge, scheduled for completion in 2026. This elegantly crafted home is j
Details for 1008 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4206
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: R11156114
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the rental you've been waiting for. Nestled in the heart of Gulf Stream, 1008 N. Ocean Blvd is directly across the street from the beach. This exceptional home sits on nearly an acre of lush,
Details for 1100 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025875
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned across from the beach in the coveted community of Gulf Stream, this charming single family home offers an exceptional opportunity to experience the very best of Florida living. Av
Details for 49 Douglas Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11161205
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming Ocean Cottage has been completely updated, and is tastefully decorated. Located east of A1A it's only steps away from the sand. Spacious light and bright 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with tile t
Details for 22 Oceanview Drive 22, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1240
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26026426
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to this tropical getaway, 1 bed/1 bath fully furnished home. Located walking or biking distance to the beach (with beach access). Private drive can hold three cars. The home includes a conveni
Details for 13 Sailfish Lane, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1191
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26012695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the appeal of beachside living in this charming 2 bedroom beach bungalow duplex, just a brief stroll from the ocean and sandy shores. Nestled on tranquil Sailfish Lane, on a private cul de sa
Details for 11 Sailfish Lane, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1191
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26012698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice