Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like P W Whites
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1235 45th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1476
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8502416
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Whites Rep
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your dream home just hit the market! This fully renovated and permitted 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom BLOCK home sits on an oversized lot in the highly desirable Disston Heights neighborhood and offers stando
Details for 5084 Winter Rose Way, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3155
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: N6143799
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Whitestone At Southwood Ph 03
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an inviting lake view home in Whitestone at Southwood with a thoughtful layout, generous storage, and a lanai made for everyday relaxing. Ste
Details for 9170 Dan Lynn Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 900
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5108881
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Whiteside
  5. Provided by: MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This very well maintained mh was purchased brand new just 5 yrs ago. A 2nd home get away only, couple owned. Spacious living room area in center overlooking kitchen and dinnett. Master bedroom in one
Details for 717 253rd Street, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2509
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8497956
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Newberry Chapman Whites Add
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor special in the heart of Newberry! This fixer upper at 717 NW 253rd St offers a fantastic opportunity to renovate, customize, and add value. Situated on a spacious lot, this property is ideal
Details for 1029 8th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Land
  1. Price: $94,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 62
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4683884
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: P W Whites
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime duplex / multifamily development opportunity in the City of Bradenton, located in Flood Zone X (no flood insurance required). This oversized 0.24 acre (10,516+ SF) vacant residential lot is zone
Details for 20055 Ruth Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6405795
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Whiteside
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor Special in Brooksville! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home presents an excellent opportunity for an owner occupant or investor looking to add value. Offered as is.