Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mews
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2456
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4676689
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Library Mews
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $883,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2488
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4677723
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Library Mews
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $614,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11137598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11146399
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Mews
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $347,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: N6142561
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Cambridge Mews Of St Andrews
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3214
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26013815
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020717
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: We Sell Homes!
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3214
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020020
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1