Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Majestic Isles 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10664 Royal Caribbean Circle 10664, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1491
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10551752
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Renovated Home (2026) in Majestic Isles 3 Bed / 2 BathBeautifully and completely renovated in 2026, this light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the highly desirable Majestic
Details for 10665 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26003329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles 3
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF! Lakefront 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in 55+ gated community, Majestic Isles. One of the larger units in the community, with just over 1,700 sq ft under air, this villa sits right on the lake. N
Details for 5670 Swaying Palm Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2342
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11151250
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MAJESTIC ISLES SUPER ACTIVE ADULT COMMUNITY. Behold the grace and finesse at 5670 Swaying Palm Lane, located in captivating Boynton Beach, FL. This property demonstrates excellent architectural desig
Details for 5791 Island Reach Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1727
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26023683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles 2
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeously renovated waterfront villa features an expansive KOSHER KITCHEN, new stainless appliances, wide water views from the screened patio, 3 bedrooms, 2 updated baths, 1 car garage, wood grain ti
Details for 5786 Island Reach Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1971
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11165963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles 2
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the gates of the highly sought after active adult community of Majestic Isles, 5786 Island Reach Lane presents a rare opportunity to own a fully reimagined waterfront villa where design, qu
Details for 5696 Emerald Cay Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2109
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11162957
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
New luxury vinyl plank flooring, new baseboards New roof completed in 2025! Beautiful lakeview home located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Majestic Isles in Boynton Beach. This well maintain
Details for 10564 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11146793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles
  5. Provided by: KW Innovations
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of Florida senior living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa. Inside, enjoy tile flooring throughout, soaring ceilings with recessed lighting, and a modern kitchen boasting s
Details for 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26004579
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking sunrises over the lake from your serene villa. This home invites you to savor Florida living at its finest, with a sprawling screened lanai that's perfect for relaxing, enterta
Details for 10612 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1727
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26005457
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles 3
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the utmost in privacy and serenity in your new Florida home! Grab this move in ready, under budget delight to craft into your Florida dream home. Don't miss this opportunity to grab this 3 bedro
Details for 10641 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Isles 3
  5. Provided by: Signature International RE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a large corner lot, this semi attached villa is ready for you to make it your own. This well priced property with windows in all bedrooms, bathrooms & kitchen lets in a lot of natural light