Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3021 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1771
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8494527
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Heights
  5. Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Remarkable new price point. Welcome to this beautifully updated property featuring a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom main home plus a fully permitted accessory dwelling unit (ADU) above a detached 2 car garagei
Details for 1013 Magnolia Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1872
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: C7520606
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Heights
  5. Provided by: CAPE PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER MAY CONTRIBUTE UP TO $5,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS!!! NEARLY $50,000 IN UPGRADES MADE IN 2025!!! Beautiful historic home not in a flood zone, blending classic character with modern upd
Details for 911 Magnolia Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1820
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8503026
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Heights
  5. Elementary School: Belleair
  6. Middle School: Kennedy
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming four bedroom, two bath home in Downtown Clearwater, perfectly situated just minutes from the beaches, shopping, and public tran
Details for 4323 12th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1744
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: OM723588
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Heights
  5. Provided by: STALLIONS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well located Gainesville property offering comfort, convenience, and strong long term potential. Nestled in an established neighborhood, this home provides a functional layout with inv
Details for 1604 Park Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32901
Single Family
  1. Price: $244,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 460
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6275521
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32901
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Heights
  5. Middle School: Stone Magnet
  6. Provided by: SOTERA LIVING
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this cozy 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home! This home offers a huge lot, split floorplan, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, and laminate wood floors through out. This home is in a pr