Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32609
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $2,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bldg sqft: 10048
- Acreage: 2.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC538770
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Lisa Heights
- Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,939,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bldg sqft: 29390
- Acreage: 3.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC537227
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Seaboard Indust Park
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bldg sqft: 5629
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: GC538763
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Lisa Heights
- Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 560
- Acreage: 8.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC525838
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: 27w Commercial
- Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
- Middle School: Howard W. Bishop
- High School: Eastside
- Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4215
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM722963
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,009,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bldg sqft: 4374
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1900
MLS#: GC535305
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Northeast Seola
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $699,000.00
- Days On Market: 467
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC527585
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Hamilton Park
- Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $400.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 8.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8487344
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Elementary School: Alachua
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3847
- Acreage: 0.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: GC537734
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Cottage Grove Park
- Provided by: PAIS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 931
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: GC517028
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Mccoys Comm Center
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice