Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeridge Falls
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8142 Stirling Falls Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2900
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4685641
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous Lanai with a "secret garden" and looking out to a pond, on the Largest single family floor plan in Lakeridge falls! This 3 bedroom plus bonus den has plenty of space to entertain friends a
Details for 7170 Falls Road E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2791
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11159938
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR + den/2BA Brentwood model with endless golf course views in the sought after 55+ gated community of Lakeridge Falls at Westchester Country Club in Boynton Beach (Membership
Details for 8025 Stirling Falls Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $504,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $524,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4679973
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible price for this Mackay floor plan POOL HOME! JUST completed a total painted interior Neutral color throughout With IMPACT HURRICANE WINDOWS, and a FULL HOUSE GENERATOR, you can enjoy c
Details for 7338 Falls Road W, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence in the desirable 55+ community of Lakeridge Falls. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and functionality. A screen enclosed dou
Details for 7391 Falls Road W, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2791
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26025865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced To Sell!! Beautiful garden oasis offering peace, privacy, and lush tropical landscaping. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakeview home is located in the active 55+ community of Lakeridge Falls. This hom
Details for 4160 Mackay Falls Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2869
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4672916
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls Ph 1b
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOWEST price PSF in Lakeridge Falls for a SFH in a FULL calendar year. Don't miss this opportunity!!! The primary suite has been thoughtfully updated wi
Details for 8014 Victoria Falls Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $418,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2712
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4665402
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE price reduction!!! Lowest price per sq foot in Lakeridge Falls. Live large in a villa! The 2100 sq. feet Cape Verde floor plan is the largest villa in the community. and the lowest price per s
Details for 8228 Simpson Falls Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2215
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4658021
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls Ph 1c
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the serene, gated 55+ community of Lakeridge Falls! This end unit villa perfectly blends comfort, elegance, and low maintenance living, making it ideal for your next chap
Details for 8223 Simpson Falls Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2070
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4691459
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls Ph 1c
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Impact windows highlight this optional furnished three bedroom villa. A yard that is a Dog owners delight! This 2 bedroom plus den villa also includes a 4 season enclosed lanai with sliders that all