Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian River Estates Unit 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Silver Oak Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Land
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $215,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 116
  5. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11154954
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 06
  5. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this BEAUTIFUL 1 Acre wooded lot in the desirable Indian River Estates. Close to restaurants, shopping, golf and the beach! This property is definitely a must see! Water Asses
Details for Tbd Hickory Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Land
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 361
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11091157
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 8
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great building lot east of US 1 in nice neighborhood of Indian River Estates. Centrally located, easy access to beaches and shopping.
Details for 5913 Raintree Trail Trail, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Land
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11144561
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 9
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Partially cleared lot in Indian River Estates. Partially cleared and ready for your custom home, with electric available and paved road access. No HOA and just minutes to beaches, shopping, and dinnin
Listing Details for 5311 Hickory Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Land
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $102,500
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 277
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11114227
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 7
  5. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Premium Cleared Lot in Prime Location, BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME HERE ! Ready to build lot in one of the most desirables areas of St Lucie County. Perfect situated near top schools, college, shopping, and
Details for 669 Howard Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5025
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26002203
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this massive two story CBS home located in the desirable Indian River Estates community! Sitting on nearly acre corner lot, this property offers space, flexibility, and privacy that is har
Details for 6113 Yucca Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2189
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26002090
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 9
  5. Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Pool home with cooks kitchen . Two separate ovens. SS appliances, tile throughout. Rent includes pool service. Oversized owners bedroom. Oversized utility room with folding table. Private ba
Details for 4916 Silver Oak Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2736
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26000567
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 5
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy country living on nearly an acre with this spacious two story home ideal for multi generational or flexible living. The first floor features a comfortable living area and a private master suite
Details for 5014 Palm Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1336
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014878
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 7
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on an oversized corner lot across from a pond and and community park. This home has 2 driveways, one in the front entrance and the 2nd driveway by the detached 2 car garage. Wood cathedral ce
Details for 5607 Tangelo Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 338
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 400
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11097586
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 9
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Oak Tree; symbolic of longevity, strength, stability, endurance, power, justice, & honesty. Come find yourself and enjoy our Oak Tree Cottage. Situated on the property are 4 beautiful oak trees t