Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian River Estates Unit 5
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $199,000.00
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11154954
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 06
- Provided by: Southern Key Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $135,000.00
- Days On Market: 361
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11091157
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 8
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $130,000.00
- Days On Market: 14
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11144561
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 9
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $99,900.00
- Previous Price: $102,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11114227
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 7
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,900.00
- Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26002203
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 1
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2189
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26002090
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 9
- Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26000567
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 5
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,095.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014878
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 7
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 338
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11097586
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 9
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice