Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian River Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6113 Yucca Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2189
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26002090
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 9
  5. Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Pool home with cooks kitchen . Two separate ovens. SS appliances, tile throughout. Rent includes pool service. Oversized owners bedroom. Oversized utility room with folding table. Private ba
Details for 4916 Silver Oak Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2736
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26000567
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 5
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy country living on nearly an acre with this spacious two story home ideal for multi generational or flexible living. The first floor features a comfortable living area and a private master suite
Details for 5014 Palm Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1336
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014878
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 7
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on an oversized corner lot across from a pond and and community park. This home has 2 driveways, one in the front entrance and the 2nd driveway by the detached 2 car garage. Wood cathedral ce
Details for 5607 Tangelo Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 338
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 400
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11097586
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 9
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Oak Tree; symbolic of longevity, strength, stability, endurance, power, justice, & honesty. Come find yourself and enjoy our Oak Tree Cottage. Situated on the property are 4 beautiful oak trees t
Details for 5306 Pinetree Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023748
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Vinson Real Estate Services, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SINGLE TENANT ONLY, NO EXCEPTIONS, 1 bedroom 1 bathroom furnished cottage with screened in porch located on large private lot. 1st, last, security ($500), credit and background check, no pets, no smo