Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holly Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6370 Plunkett Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1820
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11146969
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Heights Estates
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS!!! FULLY RENOVATED 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH SINGLE FAMILY HOME WITH ATTACHED GARAGE MOVE IN READY! This stunning home features an open floor plan centered around a modern kitchen complete with quar
Details for 5829 Hayes Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 9
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10550088
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Heights S
  5. Provided by: EstateQuest Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Enjoy true ownership freedom in this charming 2BR/1BA home with no HOA and no restrictions. Set on a spacious lot with beautiful front and back yard green space, this bright home of
Details for 2011 Edgewood Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5107666
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Heights
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction! This brand new home was just completed and is ready for you to call HOME! Located in the heart of Leesburg, this beautiful home features a popular sought after open floor plan with m
Details for 2008 Hollywood, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $312,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5103622
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Heights
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New and ready for you to call HOME! Located in the heart of Leesburg, this beautiful home features a popular sought after open floor plan with modern finishes and its just a short walk to all l
Details for 1364 Daytona Avenue, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1063
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: 1226248
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Holly Heights
  5. Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a home that feels like a warm embrace. This cute bungalow perfectly preserves its historic soul with woodwork, original style windows, and elegant archways and crown molding. From the welc
Details for 804 Lone Oak Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1256
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: G5104582
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Heights
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: IMPERIAL REALTY CENTRAL FL.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is everything you've been looking for in Leesburg Fl. The renovations made in 2021 include a new roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, updated electrical (tested by a licensed master elec
Details for 1448 Holly Heights Drive 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26027155
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Holly Heights
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Jadoo Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1423 Holly Heights Drive 13, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Cascade At Holly Heights
  5. Building: Cascade At Holly Heights
  6. Elementary School: North Side
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come check out this beautiful 1 bedroom in this gated building. You'll be minutes from shopping, restaurants, beaches and Wilton Manors nightlife and entertainment district as well as downtown Fort La