Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2011 Hartt Road, Sebring, FL 33870
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3375
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157495
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hills
  5. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Public Remarks: Country living on 4.7 acres. 2,475 sq. ft. 3/2 custom ranch style home and 4 stall barn located on peaceful Hartt Rd. in east Sebring. Easy access, all roads are paved. This property
Details for 8829 Eileen Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1345
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: W7885274
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hill
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Port Richey, this fully furnished pool home offers a rare combination of flexibility, functionality, and easy Florida living. Whether youre looking for a primary residence, a seasonal getaw
Details for 10826 Piccadilly Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6404235
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a serene Port Richey neighborhood. This property features a spacious living area, updated kitchen with modern stainless steel appliances, and an eat in k
Details for 10804 Manchester Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $248,916.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,916
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1764
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8492424
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! As you step inside, youll be amazed by the spaciousness of the living area. The updated kitchen seamlessly flows into the family room and dining room, offering versatile options for ente
Details for 10815 Leeds Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1392
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6405267
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Schrader
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home in the established Holiday Hill Estates neighborhood. This residence features a desirable open concept floor plan where the living spaces flow together s
Details for 10914 Leeds Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1428
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8496697
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: INSTANT EQUITY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated three bedroom, one bath home in Port Richey, Florida, offering modern comfort and peace of mind in a non flood zo
Details for 10901 Oldham Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2037
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7884405
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Schrader
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully remodeled oasis! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly blends modern luxury with cozy, classic charm. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated to provide a m
Details for 7534 Galahad Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1369
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8480211
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready dream home! Open floor plan, many updates! Fresh Paint, Updated Kitchen and bathroom, and much more!!!!! Beautiful custom ceramic tile flooring throu
Details for 6410 Pensive Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 222
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1715
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8433182
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hill
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home with a 1 car garage, offering modern finishes and a functional open floor plan. Step inside to find newer laminate flooring through
Details for 9033 Pegasus Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1328
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: W7884401
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hills
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your tropical paradise at 9033 pegasus ave, port richey, fl in the holiday hills subdivision. This renovated home consists of 3 bedrooms, 1 b