Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harveys
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 23180 Harper Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bldg sqft: 15310
  7. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7507566
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Harveys Central
  5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take advantage of this rare opportunity to secure a prime mixed use space in one of Florida's most promising areas! Situated in a thriving area with significant growth potential, this industrial space
Details for 485 11th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3842
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496850
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Harveys Sub Lot 11
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Luxury new construction by Mobley Homes Custom LLC one of Tampa Bays premier builders, ideally located near Crescent Lake Park and Historic Old Northeast with NO flood insurance re
Details for 5431 Dartmouth Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1124
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8503105
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Harveys Add To Oak Ridge
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Live Oak Craftsman | NON FLOOD ZONE | Designer Finishes + Major Upgrades Nestled in the charming and highly desirable Live Oak neighborhood, this fully renovated home offers a rare
Details for 259 14th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $341,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1021
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8487853
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Harveys
  5. Provided by: EASY HOME SALES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NSM 2 zoning (Neighborhood Suburban Multi Family) offers flexibility for potential redevelopment in one of St. Petersburgs rapidly evolving corridors. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home is currently tenant o
Details for 1230 Orange Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1933
MLS#: B4902151
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Harveys Land Imp
  5. Provided by: CLEMENTS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For buyers who value authenticity, craftsmanship, and legacy, this 1933 historic home presents a truly rare opportunity. Owned by the same family since 1965 and offered for the first time in decades,
Details for 23180 Harper Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $206,685.00
  2. Price sqft: $13.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 411
  4. Bldg sqft: 15310
  5. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7507554
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Harveys Central
  5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice