Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1060 Harbor Lake Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bldg sqft: 4720
  5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8483681
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Lake Indust Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present 1060 Harbor Lake Drive, Safety Harbor, FL 34695 (the Property). This is a rare opportunity to acquire a freestanding industrial warehouse located within the highly desirable
Details for 4159 Electric Way, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Commercial
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bldg sqft: 3575
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: C7524447
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Executive Park An
  5. Provided by: ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3500+ sq ft warehouse of block construction, zoned Industrial General with 2 large bay doors. New roof in 2021. Office with bathroom and A/C in office. 2nd area is plumbed for another bathroom. Lofts
Details for 4195 Electric Way, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Commercial
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bldg sqft: 3564
  5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: C7525327
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Executive Park
  5. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Corner Commercial Property with Office and Rear Metal Buildings in Harbor Executive Park! This 3,500+ square foot commercial property is ideally situated on a prominent corner lot within Harbor Execut
Details for 801 2nd Street N C, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Commercial
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bldg sqft: 1202
  5. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8470496
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Office Park Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you seeking a very unique but affordable investment opportunity? Are you looking for fully leased office space with no down time or waiting time to find a good credit worthy tenant? Are you look
Details for 801 2nd Street N C, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1202
  7. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483884
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Office Park Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Are you seeking a very unique but affordable investment opportunity? Are you looking for fully leased p
Details for 46 Fleming Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: FC316054
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Florida Park Secti
  5. Provided by: EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Palm Harbor community in Palm Coast! Nestled in the Florida Park Subdivision, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located on a cul de sac offers comfort,
Details for 4902 91st Lane, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1032
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8466506
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Lights Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida waterfront living at its finest in this 55+ mobile home community, ideally situated along a beautiful marina on the Intracoastal Waterway in sunny St. Petersburg, Florida. This acti
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,289.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,369
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1282
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502944
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Park
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,282 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai
Details for 1160 7th Street S, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8502313
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills Park Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Safety Harbor! 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom (unfurnished) in AWESOME Safety Harbor location! Walking distance to the main street district, that features restaurants, shops, boutiques, famous Safe