Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hamilton Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5963 Glory Bower Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $536,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3030
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6318887
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Gardens Ph 2a 2b
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5963 Glory Bower Drive, Winter Garden, FLorida a beautifully maintained Home 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms, plus office space, offering over 2,120 square feet of thoughtfully designed living sp
Details for 6212 Aralia Ivy Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2080
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6394386
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Gardens Ph 2a 2b
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Take advantage of $5,000 in seller concessions! This spacious and beautiful two story townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience in the highly
Details for 6168 Glory Bower Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2862
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6395736
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Gardens
  5. Provided by: WENDY MORRIS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This wonderful property is available ASAP. Finished to a high standard with tile throughout the down stairs, Gourmet kitchen with Double oven, gas range top and double oven and an office which could b
Details for 6224 Aralia Ivy Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2080
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6404181
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Gardens Ph 2a 2b
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Horizon West and the Highly Desired Hamilton Gardens Community, this spacious open concept 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome blends modern convenience, smart home technology, and re
Details for 6149 Elfin Herb Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1714
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6405843
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Gardens
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome now available in the highly sought after Hamlin area of Winter Garden. Located in one of Central Floridas most desirable communities, this home offers the perfec