Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like H M Assoc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16669 Varone Cove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6196
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6375749
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Twinwaters Homeowners Associat
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Unmatched Elegance in the Coveted Twinwaters Subdivision! Welcome to your dream home, a breathtaking Winter Garden pool residence built in 2016, offering the perfect fusion of sophistication,
Details for 545 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1702, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1418
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10556801
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Illini Association
  5. Building: Illini Association
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Pictures cant do justice to these views! Discover the ultimate serene luxury in this southeast corner penthouse oasis, just two blocks from vibrant Las Olas Blvd on Fort Lauderdale Beach. This boutiqu
Details for 3696 Bancroft Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3529
  10. Acreage: 4.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6349819
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Wedgefield Homeowners Associat
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Retreat! Nestled on an expansive 4.34 acre lot, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, energy efficiency, and rural tr
Details for 5000 Gulf Boulevard 704, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1420
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8438705
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Gulf 5000 Assoc Inc Condo
  5. Building: Gulf 5000 Assoc Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
With 270 degree views of the Gulf of Mexico and Boca Ciega Bay, this seventh floor condominium is a beach lovers dream! Every detail of the 2017 remodel was professionally curated and has completely t
Details for 2001 Ocean Boulevard 605, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1382
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556455
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Vue Condo Association
  5. Building: Vue Condo Association
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront luxury condo offering coastal waterfront living and spectacular ocean views. This beautiful, positioned condo allows you to wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the sound of wavesThis stunn
Details for 16101 27th Street, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022114
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: North 29 Assoc
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Ventus Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4BR/3BA home located on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after gated community of Silver Isles in Miramar. This home features a bright, open layout with a first floor bedroom
Details for 5000 Gulf Boulevard 304, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1420
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8476808
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Gulf 5000 Assoc Inc Condo
  5. Building: Gulf 5000 Assoc Inc Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is the best value for a full Gulf of Mexico view on St. Pete Beach! Experience breathtaking sunsets and endless Gulf vistas from this beautifully appointed beachfront residence in the heart of St
Details for 5483 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4035
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2257888
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Assoc Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Property Hub 1, LLC.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Property Hub1 presents this bank owned 2 story single family pool home built in 1970 & renovated in 2017 located in Brooksville, FL (aprox 45 min N of Tampa). Sale is comprised of 3 structures (main,
Details for 1025 Sugar Sands Boulevard 261, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1346
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11155155
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Association.
  5. Building: Sugar Sands Association.
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Singer Island)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Intercoastal frontage with breath taking sunsets. Hidden Jem does not say enough about the location, views, offered by this magnificently remodeled condo. Bosch appliances, Granite count
Details for 8285 Double Tree Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2289
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11162713
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Double Tree Property Associati
  5. Provided by: The Stuart Real Estate Shop
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, between Jupiter and Stuart, The Falls at Double Tree, a gated community in Prime Hobe Sound, minutes to Jupiter Beach, and less than 1 hour from the Palm Beach airport and mall. En