Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Silver Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1483 161st Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4586
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022293
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Heftler Homes At Pembroke Shor
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 6 Bedroom 4 Bath in the highly sought after Harbourside Estates community. Key features of the 1st floor include a bedroom & full bath, kitchen open to the family room, spacious pantry
Details for 16138 15th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $973,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $998,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3737
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006120
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Heftler Homes At Pembroke Shor
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to executive luxury living. This stunning corner lot home in prestigious Pembroke Shores offers both serenity and exceptional curb appeal. An expansive paver driveway leads to a spacious 3 car
Details for 16208 20th Street, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3183
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026244
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Silver Shores (parcels H Thru
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home in the desirable Silver Shores community of Miramar. Featuring tasteful updates, a functional layout, and plenty of space to make it you
Details for 16101 27th Street, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022114
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: North 29 Assoc
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Ventus Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4BR/3BA home located on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after gated community of Silver Isles in Miramar. This home features a bright, open layout with a first floor bedroom
Details for 2111 148th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026587
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Silver Shores (parcels A Thru
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this elegant canal front residence located in the highly desirable gated community of Silver Shores. This spacious 2 story home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a first f
Details for 15987 2nd Place 1, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Townhome
  1. Price: $634,950.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10555944
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pines
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best deal in Pembroke Pines! Former Builder Model Home! Be the first to live in this stunning 4BR/2.5BA townhome in gated Sunset Pines. Designed for modern living, it features a spacious family room,
Details for 1061 147th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 132
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10540428
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pines 173 40 B
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome with loft located in Subdivision of Cobblestone, featuring a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor adjacent to a spacious kitchen, ideal for guests or flexi
Details for 474 147th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1662
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26026318
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Condo
  5. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Pembroke Pines most sought after and beautifully maintained communities! This stunning 3 story townhome offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, in one of the area's most desirable layouts
Details for 932 147th Avenue 2905, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1678
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26020274
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Ii
  5. Building: Cobblestone Ii
  6. Elementary School: Silver Shores
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Experience the best of Cobblestone living in this beautifully freshly painted 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly desirable gated community of Cobblestone