Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golf Colony
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $619,001.00
- Price sqft: $233.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11155863
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Golf Colony
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2747
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11155514
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Golf Colony
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11153458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
- Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Condos 1 Thru 12 And 14 A
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
- Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 954
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11165597
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
- Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 954
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11147897
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112701
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11157717
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
- Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $127,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165658
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 345
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11095292
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice