Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Georgian Court Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1821 62nd Street 411, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26002142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Court Apts Co Op
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 Bedroom and 1 bath ground floor corner unit which has been totally updated. Needs to be seen to be appreciated. Situated in Georgian Court located in the prestigious Imperial Point sectio
Details for 1821 62nd Street 431, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $147,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 188
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10535330
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Court Apts
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This immaculate 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit in the prestigious Imperial Point neighborhood is move in ready. Located just 10 minutes from Fort Lauderdale Beach with easy access to I 95, it offers a pea
Details for 6261 19th Avenue 1229, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $137,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26026926
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Court Apts North Co O
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bed 1 1/2 bath 55+ co op in Georgian Court Apts North. Unit has storm impact windows (2023), engineered oak flooring & marble flooring, black/stainless steel kitchen appliances, Samsung fri
Details for 6263 19th Avenue 1024, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26005048
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Court Apts North Co O
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a home that you can move right into ! Tip Top Condition ! Pristine and Complete with beautiful upgrades including New Kitchen and appliances, new flooring, New California CLosets , Electical
Details for 6263 19th Avenue 1030, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 169
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10536031
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Court Apts North
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this charming updated, recently fully furnished unit with new Impact Windows & new Roof. **PLUS special Assessments are Paid in Full & No Land Lease. Enjoy this beautiful, peaceful community wit
Details for 6263 19th Avenue 927, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008676
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Court Apts North Co O
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the lowest maintenance fees in the building Beautiful Pool View Quiet Exposure This is an opportunity to live in Imperial Point Short Drive to the Beach Many Restaurants and shopping near b
Details for 1821 62nd Street 326, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $90,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 650
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26002922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Court Apts Co Op
  5. Provided by: Southern Group Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Best co op deal in Imperial Point area. Sold furnished with exception of the dining room table and chairs. No age restriction. Cash only. Great pool setting.
Details for 1821 62nd Street 331, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26005193
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Court Apts Co Op
  5. Building: Georgian Court Apts Co Op
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This immaculate unit has been updated beautifully Open kitchen with Granite tops and NEW appliances New Impact Windows and Designer Window Treatments Imperial Point Neighborhood !!
Details for 6260 18th Avenue 826, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10545370
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Court Apts North
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This great second floor apartment is located in the desirable excellent LOCATION, the Imperial Point neighborhood, also minutes to the beach. Conveniently just minutes away from Publix, restaurants ,e
Details for 1821 62nd Street 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,600
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 189
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10534850