Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Evergreen Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4423 Meadow Creek Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2216
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4679713
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: HELP-U-SELL GULF COAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location, a rare lakefront + pool + quiet view. "luxury new without the new build pricing. " modern designer finishes meet everyday
Details for 10841 Fir Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1763
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020068
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA!! Clean as a Whistle! 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage home on corner lot! Roof 2003, AC 06/2023, Water Heater 10/2022. Large screened patio, covered front porch, split bedroom plan, vaul
Details for 4355 Hazel Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1408
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148802
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park
  5. Provided by: THE FIRM RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,408 sq ft of comfortable living space in a newer construction community. This home features an open concept layout with spacious living and
Details for 4424 Meadow Creek Circle, Sarasota, FL 34233
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2740
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4693701
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park
  5. Provided by: BEACHY PROPERTIES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
*HUGE VALUE ALERT!*This spacious 3 BEDROOM | 2 BATH home offers OVER 2,700+ SQUARE FEET and comes loaded with major upgrades already completed for added comfort, efficiency, and peace of mind! Major u
Details for 4424 Meadow Creek Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2740
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4693701
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park
  5. Provided by: BEACHY PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1788 Leyland Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2090
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395840
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Stratford townhome in Evergreen offers 1614 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2 car garage, and concrete construction. The end unit layout includes an open concept dining area, l
Details for 1760 Leyland Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $344,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2090
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395780
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Stratford townhome in Evergreen offers 1,614 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2 car garage, and concrete construction. The end unit layout includes an open concept dining area,
Details for 1776 Leyland Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2090
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395809
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Sterling townhome in Evergreen offers 1614 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a two garage, and concrete construction. Features include an open concept layout with a modern kitchen,
Details for 1772 Leyland Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2090
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395787
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1812 Bryant Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1690
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398585
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Evergreen presents the Pearson. This spacious townhome features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. As you enter the foyer you are welcomed with powder room, spacious kitchen, dining area an