Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Essex Park Villas Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1817 Michigan Avenue D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5141290
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Essex Park Villas Condo
  5. Building: Essex Park Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mill Creek
  7. Middle School: Denn John
  8. High School: Gateway
  9. Provided by: PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Centrally located near kissimmee downtown and community college , 30 minutes to world disney world , sea world and universal studios. Close to shopping center , reataurant , bus stop and much more. N
Details for 1703 Michigan Avenue A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1118
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5143470
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Essex Park Villas Condo
  5. Building: Essex Park Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1703 Michigan Ave #A, a comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering convenience and functionality. The well designed layout provides privacy and flexibility, perfect for homeowners or f
Details for 1805 Michigan Avenue D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5148360
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Essex Park Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,118 square feet of comfortable living space in a highly convenient location near NeoCity and Valencia College. If you're looking for an investment opportunity, th
Details for 1707 Michigan Avenue D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5149369
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Essex Park Villas Condo
  5. Building: Essex Park Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Second floor unit near to shopping malls, easy access to major haghways.
Details for 1815 Michigan Avenue C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5142845
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Essex Park Villas Condo
  5. Building: Essex Park Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo in downtown Kissimmee and close to Disney World! This condo is located on the SECOND floor and offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The spacious interior features ceramic and laminate fl