Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Demarcay
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $6,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,707.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3661
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
Condominium
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,024.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3661
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,208.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1237
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $807.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,040,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1237
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4680271
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
Condominium
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $637.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4678251
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: The Demarcay
- Building: The Demarcay
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,400.00
- Price sqft: $4.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1237
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
Rental
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1237
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688456
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: The Demarcay
- Building: The Demarcay
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: IMPERIAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1