Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Demarcay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 1701, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,707.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3661
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674550
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Demarcay
  5. Building: Demarcay
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
UNPARALLELED LUXURY HIGH ABOVE SARASOTA BAY!! Are you looking for the best views in Sarasota? Look no further...Soaring 17 stories above Sarasota's most coveted address, this extraordinary 3,407 squar
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,024.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3661
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4657527
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Demarcay
  5. Building: Demarcay
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
In the heart of Downtown Sarasota, at the coveted corner of Main Street and Palm Avenue, this Penthouse Collection residence on the 15th floor of the newly built DeMarcay rises above the city with swe
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 1503, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,208.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1237
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674241
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Demarcay
  5. Building: Demarcay
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the elegance of living in your very own private and luxurious residence, at one of Sarasotas newest and premier condominiums, the DeMarcay. Experience the vibrance of residing in the heart of
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 904, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $807.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,040,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1237
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4680271
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Demarcay
  5. Building: The Demarcay
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced BELOW $1M for a BRAND NEW LUXURY BUILDING on Palm Avenue in the heart of DOWNTOWN SARASOTA! Recently completed, this residence offers the rare opportunity to enjoy the ease and appeal of new co
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 902, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1521
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4678251
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Demarcay
  5. Building: The Demarcay
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A refined expression of form and function, this lightly lived in New Construction 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom residence offers timeless design and enduri