Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Daniels
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 632 1st Street S, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Commercial
  1. Price: $506,889.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $526,889
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 489
  6. Bldg sqft: 2300
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: L4949801
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2,300 sq. ft. retail storefront offers exceptional visibility and accessibility in the heart of Winter Havens active commercial corridor. Positioned along a high traffic main road, this property
Details for 13750 Daniels Landing Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6390396
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Landing Aj
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't Miss This Rare End Unit Opportunity in Sought After Daniels Landing! This spacious Bermuda Model Townhome, is the largest 2 bedroom floor plan in the highly desirable gated community of Daniels
Details for 13836 Daniels Landing Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1692
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6392319
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg Aj
  5. Provided by: MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2/2.5 townhouse in Daniels Landing in Winter Garden. End unit with 1 car garage and community pool. Built 2005, HOA $320/mo, Flood Zone X. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse in Winter Garden of
Details for 13527 Daniels Landing Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1767
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5148507
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg Aj
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Awaits in Highly Sought After Daniels Landing! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location. Perfect for homeowners or
Details for 13344 Harbor Shore Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1297
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5143640
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location in Winter Garden. Beautiful and charming townhouse, well maintain 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bath with 1234 sq ft. Step inside to a cozy living room, modern kitchen with granite countertop, stainl
Details for 903 New York Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2860
  9. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: S5145394
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Daniels
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: BEAULIEU REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled Downtown DeLand Rental Welcome to this beautifully remodeled first floor unit located in the heart of downtown DeLand. This light and airy home features new wood flooring throug
Details for 216 Deepcove Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1764
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6399926
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Landing Aj
  5. Elementary School: Maxey Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome available for rent in a gated Winter Garden community. This home offers a smart, functional layout with an open concept living and dining area on th
Details for 13349 Harbor Shore Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,159.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1764
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406385
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg Aj
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Daniels Landing community of Winter Garden! Both bedrooms feature private en suite bathrooms and walk in closets. Enjoy a private cou