Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresthaven Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5780 Fernley Drive W113, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1625
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000341
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
  5. Building: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec 3
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED CORNER VILLA with FULL IMPACT WINDOWS! Spacious single story 2 BED / 2 BATH corner unit featuring 2022 ROOF and 2026 WATER HEATER, offering peace of mind and modern upgrades thro
Details for 5780 Fernley Dr W 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1324
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014550
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Corner unit Townhouse in Cresthaven 2 bedroom, 2 bath , walk in closet in master, large family room and laundry/ utility room. Unit has been remodeled ,impact windows and doors, with 2 assign
Details for 5800 Fernley Dr W  64, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 999
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021057
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Con
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready home in a desirable 55+ community offering comfort and peace of mind. Major updates include a new roof, water heater (2025), and washer & dryer (2026). The home features a combination of
Details for 2638 Gately Drive E 67, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018833
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Con
  5. Building: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated corner unit featuring a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and designer backsplash. Upgrades include new A/C, water heater, was
Details for 2886 Fernley Dr Drive E 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1703
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26026277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, clean, bright corner townhome unit. Move in ready! Over 1700 SF under air including back 25 X 15 (375 SF) perfect entertaining room. Updated kitchen with lots of cabinetry and storage. Fres
Details for 2638 Gately Drive E 112, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $208,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1425
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Con
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
What a find! Well cared for two bedroom, two bath townhouse with two parking spaces right outside the front door! Thoughtful updates throughout are a wonderful basis for you to add your special touche
Details for 5775 Fernley Drive W 112, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1390
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11112861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and peaceful 2 bedroom and 2 bath unit with a true and original 1300 sqft of living space. Freshly painted with new floors throughout. Beautiful paver patio is very tranquil and gives ad
Details for 5775 Fernley Drive 88, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1402
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169105
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo located in a desirable 55+ community, offering comfort, convenience, and plenty of natural light. The large open living room features expansive
Details for 5730 Fernley Drive E 23, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 999
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168412
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming one story villa, located in the desirable Cresthaven community, offers a versatile layout and modern updates in the heart of West Palm Beach. The interior features a flexible floor plan
Details for 5800 Fernley Dr Drive W 40, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 999
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025090
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Con
  5. Building: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice