Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cresthaven%Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5780 Fernley Drive W113, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1625
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000341
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
  5. Building: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec 3
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED CORNER VILLA with FULL IMPACT WINDOWS! Spacious single story 2 BED / 2 BATH corner unit featuring 2022 ROOF and 2026 WATER HEATER, offering peace of mind and modern upgrades thro
Details for 2638 Gately Drive E 67, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018833
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Con
  5. Building: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated corner unit featuring a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and designer backsplash. Upgrades include new A/C, water heater, was
Details for 5800 Fernley Dr Drive W 40, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 999
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025090
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Con
  5. Building: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2886 Fernley Dr Drive E 9, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
  5. Building: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec 1
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excpetional value for this move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit. Offering a spacious floorplan great for entertaining while offering individual privacy. Neutral ceramic tiles and vinyl flooring thr
Details for 5725 Fernley Drive E 8, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1390
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019875
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes
  5. Building: Cresthaven Townhomes
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cresthaven Townhomes, a desirable 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed lifestyle. This well maintained 1 story home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with appro
Details for 5800 Fernley Drive W 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $142,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 964
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016490
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Con
  5. Building: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Deep Blue Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
THIS PROPERTY CAN QUAILFY FOR $2500 $5000 GRANT WITH CHASE HOME LENDING MORGAGE AND BUYER APPROVAL. Beautifully remodeled kitchen with all new stainless steel appliances, cabinets, diamond quartz co