Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colin Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1213698
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Colin Park
- Provided by: Allphase Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $794.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6606
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: V4942890
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Colin Park
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: ALLPHASE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $806.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5330
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1225986
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Colin Park
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $806.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5330
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: NS1088013
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Colin Park
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,922,000.00
- Price sqft: $771.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5084
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1225984
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Colin Park
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Barsottelli Prime Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,922,000.00
- Price sqft: $987.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3970
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: NS1088106
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Colin Park
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $387.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,999
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3093
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: NS1087082
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Colin Park
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $497.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2211
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: NS1087031
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Colin Park
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1