Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Coronado Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 711 Atlantic Avenue 603, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: NS1087079
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
  5. Building: Mediterranean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Winter 2027 available for Furnished, Vacation rental that comes with all utilities! Currently rented through July 17, 2026. This condo has a 3 month minimum to rent per the HOA association. Rental
Details for 2801 Hill Street 502, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1197
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: NS1087059
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Wave
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful, furnished vacation condo at The Wave is available February 2026! Booked February 28 April 4, 2026 and booked June 2026 Winter 2027 still available! Long term price is $4500 for 6 12
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 2-602, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 643
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: NS1082278
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Escape to paradise in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath Jr Penthouse, where elegance meets comfort. Each spacious bedroom offers its own private sitting area and balcony access, perfect for unwinding af
Details for 207 Kirkland Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1901
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1070520
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Boardwalk 091734
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and stay at this adorable beach vacation rental with a cottage feel! Great Location close to the beach, the river and the park! This 3/1 home has a full heated in ground salt water pool with
Details for 448 Bouchelle Drive 305, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 822
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: NS1080585
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Condo
  5. Building: Bouchelle Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking views from the beautiful ground floor Bouchelle Island Condo. Riverfront with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a screened lanai, this is a perfect vacation getaway. Easy access to this 1st floor
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 3502, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1389
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1067525
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy your vacation in this beautiful Oceanview condo. Located on the 5th floor in building 3. This condo has it all! Enjoy your breakfast in this well equipped kitchen. End your evening snuggled up o
Details for 4175 Atlantic Avenue 3160, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 858
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 788
  7. Acreage: 966.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: NS1080236
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Castle Reef Condo
  5. Building: Castle Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful oceanview condo! This 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit is furnished with a king bed in the bedroom with an on suite bathroom and queen size sofa bed in the living room. Keep up to date with a priva
Details for 444 Bouchelle Drive 201, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: NS1088048
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bouchelle Island 04
  5. Building: Bouchelle Island 04
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy waterfront living in the highly sought after Bouchelle Island community! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers direct Intracoastal frontage with stunning water views from yo
Details for 454 Bouchelle Drive 202, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1053
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: NS1088032
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Condo
  5. Building: Bouchelle Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Waterfront Condo Fully Remodeled! Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers breathtaking direct water views and a moder
Details for 19 Palm Drive A, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1126
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1088110
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this rare opportunity! A unique 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is available for a 1 year lease in the desirable Silver Sands area of New Smyrna Beach. Only 2 blocks from the "No drive" beach