Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cielo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $767,400
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3079
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: N6142030
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Cielo
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3804
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6143589
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Cielo
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2982
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11159992
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Cielo Townhomes At Shops Of Do
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: NRFL LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2982
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016222
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Cielo Townhomes At Shops Of Do
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2982
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11158732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Cielo Townhomes At Shops Of Do
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2982
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020736
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Cielo Townhomes At Shops Of Do
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,437.00
- Price sqft: $330.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022049
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- DMCA Notice
- 1