Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Central Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 231 9th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2154
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10536548
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Central Dania Heights
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Own in this sought after neighborhood of East Dania Beach, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage. Vaulted ceilings. The fenced yard provides privacy and space to enter
Details for 3815 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2075
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8437102
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Central Ave Heights
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate, updated turn key triplex! Minutes to dowtown st pete and the beaches non flood zone! This adorable triplex offers: (1) 2 bed/1. 5 bath $1,800/month, (1) 1 bed/1 bath $1,250/month and (1)
Details for 3815 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2075
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8438970
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Central Ave Heights
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate, updated turn key triplex! Minutes to dowtown st pete and the beaches non flood zone. This adorable triplex offers: (1) 2 bed/1. 5 bath $1,800/month, (1) 1 bed/1 bath $1,250/month and (1)
Details for 3940 Burlington Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $297,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8479488
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Central Ave Heights
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice 2 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow with enclosed front porch, separate formal dining room, laundry room inside and detached one car garage. Original hardwood floors, renovated kitchen and bathroom. Fenc
Details for 3844 Burlington Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1054
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: TB8485450
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Central Ave Heights
  5. Provided by: KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a piece of St. Petersburg history. This adorable 100+ year old bungalow blends timeless character with everyday comfort and sits in one of the city's most sought after pockets, just minutes
Details for 1356 24th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $256,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: A4686971
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Central Heights
  5. Provided by: PURSUE OVERTAKE & RECOVER REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sarasota Opportunity Pool Home with Private Suite & No HOA! This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 1,522 sq ft of living space with incredible potential in a rapidly growing area. Perfect for buyer
Details for 1025 Central Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1591
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: L4958918
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Langer Central Heights
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great starter home. No CDD or HOA. Unique, cozy, and cute 3 bedroom 1 bath BLOCK home on the quiet street. Corner Lot, Mature trees, chain link fenced around the house. Home has 8 x10 all very unique
Details for 3848 Central Avenue, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $53,640.00
  2. Price sqft: $30.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $60,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bldg sqft: 1788
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8468708
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Central Ave Heights
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well appointed office space in the heart of St. Petersburg, offering a modern and boutique style for a variety of uses. This versatile property features 5 private office suites 2 large enough for 2 d
Listing Details for 3823 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8502136
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Central Ave Heights
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*NEW PHOTOS COMING SOON REPAIRS AND REFRESHENING IN PROGRESS* Renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family home situated between downtown St. Petersburg and the beaches. The interior features hardwood
Details for 3938 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Rental
  1. Price: $2,299.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1124
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8500320
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Central Ave Heights
  5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR + Bonus Room Home in Central Oak Park Prime St. Pete Location Welcome to your newly updated home in the heart of Central Oak Park, St. Petersburga quiet neighborhood just minutes fro