Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedar Highland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1070 Libby Court, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3103
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8496866
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Highland
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Daytona Beach. Offering 1,792 square feet of living space, this solid block construction home combines
Details for 1079 Gertrude Court, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: V4946293
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Highland
  5. Provided by: DYNAMIC REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss out on this beautiful move in ready 3 bedroom 2 bath home. Split floor plan, New remolded, Newer A/C, and New roof located in a cul de sac. Covered carport with NO HOA. It is conveniently lo
Details for 1060 Patrick Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1453
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1225822
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Highland
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLERS ARE HIGHLY MOTIVATED! Welcome to 1060 E Patrick Circle in Daytona Beach! This beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and value. Featuring an open concept
Details for 1060 Patrick Circle, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1453
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: FC318102
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Highland
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1029 Gertrude Court, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $102,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 975
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6403432
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Highland
  5. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA PROPERTY GROUP,INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Auction Property. Great opportunity to own this 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the well established neighborhood of Cedar Highlands in Daytona Beach. This inviting home
Details for 1079 Gertrude Court, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: V4948282
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Highland
  5. Provided by: DYNAMIC REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This newly renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath house is a MUST SEE. MOVE IN READY. This house is located on a cul de sac, has a spacious floor plan, has all tile flooring throughout, and has large back screen