Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Castle%Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8110 Carnoustie Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1929
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11147736
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Pod 20c Pud Ll At The Reserve
  5. Building: Pod 20c Pud Ll At The Reserve Castle Pines
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Maples Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF COMING SOON! Enjoy effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained one story townhome located in the desirable PGA Village Castle Pines community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residenc
Details for 8246 Mulligan Circle 2713, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1761
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11156142
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great location, gated community. Renovated, partially furnished unit with laminate, tile & viinyl flooring. Nature preserve view. Basic cable, water. 1st floor
Details for 8290 Mulligan Circle 2421, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024860
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PGA VILLAGE CONDO WITH A SWEEPING VIEW OF THE PGA PETE DYE COURSE. This is a fantastic investment opportunity or the perfect place to escape to next winter. This 2 br, 2.5 bath condo is an upstairs co
Details for 8228 Mulligan Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025051
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines
  5. Building: Castle Pines
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Whether you're seeking a smart investment, a vacation getaway or a versatile primary residence, this golf villa delivers unmatched adaptability in a beautiful, resort style setting. This ground floor
Details for 8383 Mulligan Circle 4612, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1761
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006602
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Move with Us
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Ground floor 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo located in the gated community of Castle Pines and very close to the pool and mailboxes. This fully furnished, turnkey property offers flexibility for personal use o
Details for 8375 Mulligan Circle 4522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025222
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and move in ready condo located in the highly desirable Castle Pines community. Featuring both a Side A and Side B layout, this unique property lives like two separate units under
Details for 8301a Mulligan Circle 3211, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017450
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines
  5. Building: Castle Pines
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENTAL OPPORTUNITY! This ground floor 1BR/1.5BA condo in Castle Pines is available fully furnished/turnkey. Thoughtful updates include hard surface flooring throughout, updated furnishings, lar
Details for 8368 Mulligan Circle A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26017697
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Sweet Life Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful lake views from this fully furnished rental located in Castle Pines, a 24 hour manned gated community. Available as a midterm rental through December 28th with a minimum 4 month lease,
Details for 8379 Mulligan Circle 4524, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11141383
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great 1 bedroom and 1.5 bath condominium Side A in Castle Pines at PGA Village. This condo includes all furnishings. No pets allowed. Fee includes internet, water and cable. Conveniently located clo
Details for 8931 Sandshot Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025534
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED IN RENT. Private ground floor fully furnished turnkey condo ready for immediate occupancy. Updated 1 bedroom 1.5 bath condo close to shopping, restaurants & easy freeway access.