Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cascade Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5058 Glenville Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2901
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11167430
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this highly sought after glenville iii model 3 bedrooms 2. 5 bathrooms & a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a living room family room & formal dining room on a serene lakefront lot.
Details for 5318 Landon Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3206
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11158194
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Popular eaton iv model. Featuring 3 full bedrooms plus a hobby room. This property is on a prime lot on the golf course with no rear neighbors. The home has an extended lanai. Granite kitchen with 42'
Details for 5050 Polly Park Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2702
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11162686
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes Lester Pud 6
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner says sell! Sell! Sell! This beautiful well maintained and expanded cypress model sits on a private parklike setting* porcelain tile* newer kitchen with 42 inch cabinets and tiled backslash* neu
Details for 5361 Angel Wing Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2702
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the lifestyle you've been waiting for in the vibrant 55+ community of Cascade Lakes! Enjoy award winning pickleball & tennis with refreshed courts & on staff Pro, newly updated clubhouse schedule
Details for 5178 Pelican Cove Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2242
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11154829
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Popular dorset model. The 3rd bedroom is being used as a den/office. Cascade lakes has one of the finest amenity packages including indoor/outdoor pool, state of the art fitness center, ballroom for s
Details for 5058 Glenville Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2901
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11167431
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this highly sought after glenville iii model. 3 bedroom 2. 5 bathrooms & thoughtfully designed layout featuring a living room family room & formal dining room on a serene lakefront lot. Maj