Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Calusa Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,013,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4873
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4686480
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3975
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7524742
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $678,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3379
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: N6141719
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2708
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4680285
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,990.00
- Price sqft: $177.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $610,990
- Last Price Change: 09/13/25
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3261
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6332748
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3302
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: N6143380
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3699
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: N6142903
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3618
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: D6147188
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Provided by: LASBURY-TRACY REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2387
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5110553
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $494,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2846
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4668134
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1