Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brendale Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1117 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1784
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26022310
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Brendale Heights
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor friendly property with outstanding income potential in the Riverland area of Fort Lauderdale. This updated home offers multiple living spaces ideal for multigenerational living, Airbnb, or an
Details for 47 Fairway Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1768
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1218722
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Brendale Heights
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a highly sought after neighborhood, this immaculate ranch style home offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Surrounded by beautiful homes and friendly neighbors on a quiet
Details for 1351 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2085
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1224497
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Brendale Heights
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION NOW $424,900! Don't miss this opportunity to own a beachside property with major updates, an incredible backyard setup, and room for all your toys all at an exceptional new p
Details for 1351 John Anderson Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2085
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6393478
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Brendale Heights Add 01 In Oak
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION NOW $424,900! Dont miss this opportunity to own a beachside property with major updates, an incredible backyard setup, and room for all your toys all at an exceptional new price
Details for 128 Longwood Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1701
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1225683
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Brendale Heights
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled coastal home, sitting high on an elevated corner lot. Just steps away from the beach and shopping. This beachside beauty offers 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 fully remodeled bathroom
Details for 115 Longwood Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1884
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 1223311
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Brendale Heights
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
COASTAL CHARM JUST STEPS TO THE BEACH. LOCATION TRULY SAYS IT ALL. This lovely home offers comfort, style, and convenience! All within walking distance to the sandy shoreline, scenic parks, Publix, p
Details for 126 Longwood Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1568
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1215092
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Brendale Heights
  5. Provided by: Downtown Realty & Investments
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated Beachside Bungalow in Ormond by the Sea! This solid block 2BR/2BA home features a new roof (2018) and a brand new HVAC system (2024), offering peace of mind in a prime coastal location. Additi