Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beacon Woods Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12802 Ironwood Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2964
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8506025
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage split plan pool home offers over 2,100 square feet of living space and is perfectly situated on the golf course in the highly desirable community of Beac
Details for 12709 Castleberry Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2984
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884700
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Coachwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: STROMER GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This wonderfully updated and renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features an open floor plan, a split bedroom layout, a modern updated kitchen, and great wood laminate flooring for easy maintenance.
Details for 13100 Western Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3084
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8505549
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Ironwood Village
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,874 sq ft of comfortable living space with a desirable split floorplan for added privacy. The spacious primary suite is tucked away on one s
Details for 8210 Valley Stream Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2812
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7883809
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on the golf course in the Beacon Woods community. This spacious 2,035 sq ft home offers peaceful views, mature landscaping, and a quiet se
Details for 13016 Club Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2980
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8437276
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Fairway Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Indoor Pool Home Beautifully Maintained 3 Bedroom with Upgrades Galore including a brand new AC and pool pump! Welcome to this exceptionally well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car
Details for 12511 Stone House Loop, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2502
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8485101
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront pool home offering 1,783 square feet of living space in the desirable Beacon Woods Village community of Hudson. Situated on a spacious 0.36 a
Details for 12801 Candlewood Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2484
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7879526
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Pinewood Village
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, pool property is perfectly situated in the sought after Beacon Woods community, known for its quiet streets and excellent amenities. Enjoy an open floor plan
Details for 14136 Whitecap Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2606
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7883501
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Villages
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Academy (
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF Coming soon! Welcome to Beacon Point, a desirable deed restricted community in Hudson, FL! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offers high ceilings, abundant
Details for 8504 Wagon Wheel Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2320
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8474107
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 2/2/2 split floor plan home is located in Beacon Woods. This updated home has just been painted inside and out. It features an L shape living/dinin
Details for 8026 Hunters Whip Row Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1796
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8466345
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: INTL. REALTY PLUS-TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom home, corner lot, laminated flooring troughout the home, nice kitchen in the middle of everything, quarts counter top in the kitchen, new stove, dishwasher and dis