Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Banyan Springs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Banyan Springs Cedar Point
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $258,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11136071
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Single Family
- Price: $234,888.00
- Price sqft: $190.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1235
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11156763
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Banyan Springs
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1388
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164207
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Banyan Springs
- Building: Banyan Springs
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023655
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Banyan Springs
- Building: Banyan Springs
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11140912
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Banyan Springs Lakeside Condo
- Building: Banyan Springs Lakeside Condo 9
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10552726
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Banyan Springs
- Building: Banyan Springs
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11144034
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1436
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023137
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Banyan Springs
- Building: Banyan Springs
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1