Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arbor Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1737 Virginia Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $910,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4829
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8494199
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Arbor Woods luxury at its finest, with a sprawling and thoughtfully designed floor plan that pairs upscale finishes with exceptional indoor outdoor living. This 4 bedroom + office, 3
Details for 1611 Tilted Cypress Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4271
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8484015
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 4b
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Executive preserve view home on a premium 0.31 acre lot in a quiet gated enclave. This 4,271 sq ft residence features two full master suites (one upstairs, one downstairs), each with spa style bathroo
Details for 27020 Evergreen Chase Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3821
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8463155
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in wesley chapel | 4br + office + bonus room | 3. 5 bath | 3 car garage | private pond and conservation views. | no cdd | seller prefers to sell fully furnished. Pricing reflects turnkey
Details for 15078 Willow Arbor Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2848
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6402180
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Arborsmdw Woods
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Is there a 4 bed single family home in Orlando under $450K near the airport and attractions? This 2018 built home at 15078 Willow Arbor Cir features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, 2,076 sq ft, and a 2 car garag
Details for 15493 Willow Arbor Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 265
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2874
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6334902
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Arborsmdw Woods
  5. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
? Welcome to Willow Arbor! ? Discover this beautifully kept 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with 2,291 sq. ft. of heated living space in the heart of Orlando. Designed with comfort and style in mind,
Details for 15061 Willow Arbor Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2412
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5149416
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Arbors At Meadow Woods
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Arbors at Meadow Woods community in Orlando. This well maintained home features an open floor plan, spacious living areas, modern kitche
Details for 10436 Riva Ridge Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6397541
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woods
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Better Than New Completely Renovated & Move In Ready! Looking for a home where all you have to do is move in? This is it! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 b
Details for 10481 Riva Ridge Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5147772
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woods
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Opportunity in East Orlando! NO HOA !!!!! 2BD/1BA half duplex on a quiet cul de sac featuring vaulted ceilings, granite countertops, tile flooring, and an updated bathroom. Enjoy a private fenc
Details for 1524 Astoria Arbor Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2832
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6372166
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Arbors At Meadow Woods
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: POINTON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story home located at 1524 Astoria Arbor Lane in Orlando, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This home looks like new and is available for immediate occupancy. All bedrooms are conve
Details for 15535 Willow Arbor Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6369107
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Arborsmdw Woods
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegance, Connectivity, and Future: Your Haven in Wyndham Lakes 15535 Willow Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 Welcome to your next home! Located in the highly sought after community of Wyndham Lakes, th