Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Wyndham Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14551 Cedar Branch Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3800
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6397085
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Bendmdw Woodsph 01
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning fully furnished executive home located in a gated community in one of Orlandos most desirable areas, just minutes from State Road 417, Lake Nona, and Orlando International Air
Details for 2217 Crosston Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3059
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6406198
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage, ideally located in the desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community. This well maintained property offers beautiful lake views and a c
Details for 2276 Mountleigh Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2192
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5148344
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: GHALI REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available June 1st! For rent. This beautifully maintained and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers an exceptional combination of comfort, style, and everyday convenience in a highly desirable ne
Details for 1413 Garden Arbor Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2513
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6406412
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Arborsmdw Woods
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT Close to LAKE NONA! Available NOW for quick move in! Gorgeous 3 BED / 2.5 BATH home with a private backyard located in the highly desirable community of The Arbors at Meadow Woods. This beau
Details for 14460 Huntcliff Park Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2179
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6399833
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Huntcliff Park 51 48
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the desirable gated community of Huntcliff Park at Meadow Woods. This well designed home features a spacious master suite compl
Details for 1746 Mandavilla Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2114
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404858
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Creek 4458
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: TOPSKY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy home just for you.It located on a quiet Cul de sac inside the desirable community of Meadow Creek. It total has 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage. It is so nice because of th
Details for 2082 Chatham Place Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2598
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6392595
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Placearbor Mdws Ac
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of comfort and convenience in this impeccably maintained townhouse located at 2082 Chatham Place Dr in the desired gated community of Chatham Place, Orlando, FL. Situated on a d
Details for 1538 Avleigh Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1882
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6399489
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3012 Salford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1801
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6360307
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Provided by: 2 GOOD REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION!LOCATION!LOCATION! Spacious and Beautiful Town House, In Wyndham Lakes next to Medical City, minutes from Downtown Orlando, International Airport, and Shopping/ Restaurant area. Easy access
Details for 2853 Adelaide Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2253
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5146121
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come discover this beautifully maintained and inviting townhouse located in a desirable area of Orlando, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a spacious and functional layout designed for comfo