Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andros Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2644 San Andros, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26017871
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Andros Isle Par D 1
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Greenergy Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous five bedroom home with pool (pool installed 2022) This wonderful as everything an buyer would wish for. Large living room and family room great for entertainment or wonderful family nig
Details for 8642 Plum Cay, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2399
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26013265
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Andros Isle Par D 1
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A true resort home on a large, premium pie shaped lot, with high privacy values, this 3/2,5/2 awaits a new owner. Location. Location. Location. Deepest part of cul de sac, bordering a deep preserve.
Details for 4552 San Andros, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2853
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26007643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Andros Isle
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to stunning SFH in prestigious gated community of Andros Isles*Situated on a large corner lot, the property offers breathtaking views of the lake & surrounding natural preserve*Enjoy beautiful
Details for 4453 San Andros, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2853
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11166639
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Andros Isle
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 1 story home in the gated community of Andros Isle, perfectly situated on a corner lot within a quiet cul de sac. Boasting 2,237 sqft of living space, this residence offers 3
Details for 8611 Gold Cay, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2694
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26003362
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Andros Isle Par D 1
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable gated community of Andros Isle! This spacious residence offers a bright and open floor plan with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, a
Details for 8600 Pine Cay, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2747
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26007698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Andros Isle Par D 1
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 4/2/2 in ultra convenient Andros Isle. 4 full sized bedrooms. New A/C, Huge Screened Patio. Wide lakeview. All floors have hard surface. ALL furniture is included in sale . Open K with 2 refri
Details for 8815 Gibson Cay, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Andros Isle Par E 1
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Florida Family Investment Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, well maintained home with a great location in the heart of West Palm Beach. Close to shopping, grocery stores, and restaurants. Come visit this extraordinary unit located in a cul de sac, f
Details for 2585 San Andros, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11126320
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Andros Isle
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained 3/2 Pool home on a corner lot, in the desirable guard gated community of Andros Isle, offering resort style amenities. You'll appreciate the pride of ownership w/
Details for 8620 High Cay, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26018566
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Andros Isle Par E 1
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Hat Trick Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell! Tucked into a quiet cul de sac in sought after Andros Isle, this pristine 3 bed 2 bath home sits on an oversized pie shaped lot with rare side yard and exceptional privacy. Inside, enj
Details for 2658 Sandy Cay, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $478,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Andros Isles
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This extended Malibu corner model is situated on a spacious lot in Brittany Bay. including Patio with brick pavers and fenced in yard. Open & bright layout, featuring hardwood flooring in the master