Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Allandale
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8970
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4948872
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Allandale
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: 1226143
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Allandale
- Elementary School: Port Orange
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: V4948977
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Allandale
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1222673
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Allandale
- Elementary School: Port Orange
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Shawfield Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6379894
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Allandale
- Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: 1222463
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Allandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1224607
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Allandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4948086
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Allandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1088
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1225829
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Allandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $172,000.00
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1220789
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Allandale
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice