Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34688
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8484
  10. Acreage: 10.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8464950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
Details for 3020 Kensington Trace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8557
  8. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8438110
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Wentworth
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this an exquisite one of a kind custom built brick estate that embodies refined luxury and sophistication. This house is perfectly situated on a double lot of 1.5 acres in one of Tarpon Spr
Details for 2817 Roehampton Close, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 262
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7114
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8418473
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Wentworth
  5. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 543 Isleworth Close, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9310
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6378555
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Wentworth
  5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set behind a stately faade of classic Mediterranean architecture, 543 Isleworth Close presents an exceptional opportunity to own a meticulously refined residence in one of Tarpon Springs most distingu
Details for 249 Dogwood Trace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 486
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8371
  10. Acreage: 4.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8337103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hill Acres
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An absolute dream in Oak Hill Acres! Sprawling across 4.4 acres of lush privacy, this equestrian estate offers pure luxury! Located on a fully enclosed and double gated entry corner lot, this stunners
Details for 2861 Roehampton Close, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8408
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7879852
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Wentworth
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite custom built estate home perfectly situated in the prestigious guard gated community of Wentworth. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac. This two story Mediterranean masterpiece off
Details for 60, 72, 84, 96 Burton Place, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Land
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 291
  3. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7877597
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Lake Butler
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Public Water and Sewer Available Seawall & 4 Docks Improved Land, ready for construction.
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Acreage: 10.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464924
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 ACRE equestrian property offers flexibility that may allow for a future homesite or an additional residence, creating a multigenerational family compound or private estate setting. Ideal for an equ
Details for 948 Riverside Ridge Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6179
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505243
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Riverside
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare waterfront gem with direct gulf access deep in the heart of Tarpon Springs! This timeless 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a dedicated office, 4,579sf and oversized 3 car garage sits on a
Details for 3752 Old Keystone Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5017
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8461683
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Updated farmhouse estate on a fully fenced acre with guest house, pool, barn, and oversized RV garage! This rare North Pinellas farmhouse estate that t