Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33901
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,449,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4415
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7524371
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Fort Myers
- Provided by: STEVE'S PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3260
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: C7524786
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Valencia Terrace
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $280.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3122
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: C7523997
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Seminole Estates Rev
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2117
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7522963
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: High Point Place
- Building: High Point Place
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1524
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6378219
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Allen Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $347,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8498613
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Palmlee Park
- Elementary School: Allen Park
- Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
- High School: Fort Myers
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: C7512445
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Colonial Terrace Sub
- Provided by: PRESTIGE REALTY OF FLORIDA, LL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 682
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4673644
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Riverside Club Condo
- Provided by: TREND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $212,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 325
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 973
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4656483
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: The Residence
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $212,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 973
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4668740
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: The Residence
- Building: The Residence
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice