Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = Fort Myers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 8360
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8460903
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this boater's paradise with direct (no bridges) deep water Gulf Access only minutes from the river. This one of a kind property features ultimate privacy in this exclusive, gated waterfro
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, Fort Myers, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10543706
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 12201 Caisson Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  7. Bldg sqft: 13923
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8462400
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Farms
  5. Elementary School: Colonial
  6. Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
  7. Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Details for 17395 Blue Sapphire Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3638
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4684951
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Wildblue Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Iris Model | Wide Corner Lot | $500,000+ in Upgrades Located in WildBlue, Fort Myers premier luxury lakefront boating community, this highly upgraded WCI built Iris model o
Details for 6777 Danah Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3902
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4690556
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Point
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Expertly updated over the past two years, this spectacular direct gulf access custom home is presented for your consideration. Situated on an oversized lot with an expansive canal view, you'll be to t
Details for 17602 Terracina Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3790
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8487065
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Elementary School: Three Oaks
  5. Middle School: Three Oaks
  6. High School: Estero
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living in this Taylor Morrison Pallazio model with Mediterranean elevation, located in Esplanade Lake Club. Positioned on a premium lakefront homesite, this upgraded residence of
Details for 1280 & 1290 Williams Street, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 73
  3. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7522412
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Williams Park Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner financing and/or lease option to purchase available for qualified buyers. This C 1 zoned commercial property presents a versatile opportunity in the City of Fort Myers, offering flexibility for
Details for 5740 Harborage Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4498
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7523697
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Sub
  5. Provided by: TREELINE REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury lakefront living with gulf access! Experience the ultimate southwest florida waterfront lifestyle in this oversized premium lakefront home in the highly sought after harborage community. Showca
Details for 37381 Cook Brown Road, FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,895,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 859
  5. Acreage: 120.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3494627
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
120 Acres land for sale. Great Investment, Development Opportunity. Located just minutes from I 75.
Details for 2129 Tobago Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 4671
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8449573
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Ft Myers Shores
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunities like this do not come along often. Set on a generous .54 acre waterfront lot with 180 feet of canal frontage, this property offers an exceptional boating lifestyle in one of Fort My