Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lewis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 122 Arlington Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2066
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11156385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 2/2 seasonal rental with an extensive private dock, and pool. This single family home is ideally located just steps away from Flagler intracoastal views. Boasting a newly renovated interior
Details for 276 Lewis Circle 112, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3431
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: C7525045
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Circle
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream annual, unfurnished rental in the heart of punta gorda, a short distance to fishermen's village and downtown punta gorda shops and restaurants where modern luxury meets laid bac
Details for 218 Lewis Boulevard Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8492239
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Sec 4
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your chance to call this large open floor plan home yours! Huge fenced back yard, laundry room included, large shed for storage, and even a basketball hoop! Travertine flooring throughout w
Details for 4273 Elkcam Boulevard Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1525
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8470985
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Sec 2
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Island Living Made Easy Remodeled 2BR Home, Fully Fenced Yard Near Downtown St. Pete Welcome to island living. A beautifully remodeled Florida style 2 bedroom, 1 bath solid block home with a one c
Details for 257 38th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8482777
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the sought after Coquina Key neighborhood of St. Petersburg, FL! This charming two bedroom, one bathroom villa presents a perfect blend of style and convenience. The moment
Details for 1150 W Blue Heron Boulevard 1, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 367
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26024587
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Terminals No 2 Second Su
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently updated studio apartment with water included in the rent. Conveniently located close to 95 and mass transit. The unit comes with 1 assigned parking spot just steps from the door. Quick approv
Details for 1150 W Blue Heron Boulevard 5, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 367
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26024609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Terminals No 2 Second Su
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1150 W Blue Heron Boulevard 8, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 367
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26024624
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Terminals No 2 Second Su
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice