Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32926
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1552 King Street, COCOA, FL 32926
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 448
  6. Bldg sqft: 7286
  7. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8351440
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for private and investors alike! Building for sale. Prime location near residential. Located on major thoroughfare. A short distance from I 95. Well established restaurant.
Details for 4230 Tangerine Street, COCOA, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $10.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 49658
  8. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6403202
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Set on 1.14 acres in Canaveral Groves on a dead end street, this 4 bedroom, 2.1 bath home offers the space, privacy, and flexibility you've been looking for. Inside, the open layout features soaring c
Details for 4872 Talbot Boulevard, Cocoa, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1225142
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new and completely move in ready, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath Hayden model built in 2023 offers the perfect blend of modern style, space, and functionality in the desirable Adamson Cre
Details for 4872 Talbot Boulevard, COCOA, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3326
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: NS1087915
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Adamson Crk Ph Onec
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4022 Canaveral Groves Boulevard, Cocoa, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2111
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021548
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Canaveral Groves Replat Sec C
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 3 Bed/2 Bath home with situated on a generous 1.07 acre lot in established Canaveral Groves. Smart recent updates include modern kitchen, 2019 AC unit, & 2016 roof. NO HOA restrictions c
Details for 4022 Canaveral Groves Boulevard, COCOA, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2192
  10. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6394923
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 3 Bed/3 Bath home with situated on a generous 1.07 acre lot in established Canaveral Groves. Smart recent updates include modern kitchen, 2019 AC unit, & 2016 roof. NO HOA restrictions c
Details for 4840 Mango Avenue, COCOA, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1345
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6401791
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Provided by: YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Fenced Acreage! Remodeled Home inside and out! No Hoa!! Brand new 22x24 foot 2 car detached garage with 12ft door!!! Bring the boat and ATV, there is room for everything here! Completely remodeled 3 b
Details for 1319 Tarton Way, COCOA, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2574
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: S5139415
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Adamson Creek Phase Onea
  5. High School: Viera
  6. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement + $5,000 Seller Credit! Welcome to your new home in beautiful Cocoa, Florida. This well maintained 3 bedroom plus office home offers nearly 2,000 square feet of living space, a beau
Details for 5954 Orsino Lane, COCOA, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2476
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6376715
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Adamson Crk Ph 1b
  5. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*Price Improvement & $5k seller credit* Welcome to your new home, offering an open floor plan and a covered lanai with a beautiful water view. Easy access to the walking trail that leads to the commu
Details for 695 Lantana Street, COCOA, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1840
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393316
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Rdg Ph 3
  5. Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this home is move in ready with ceiling fans throughout, fenced yard, screened in porch, gutters installed, hurricane shutters for peace of mind, split floor plan, and no shortage of cl